2014

British Open Festival 2014

Youth Latin - Khisamutdinov Ruslan - Rabinovich Alena

Amateur Rising Star Latin - Khisamutdinov Ruslan - Rabinovich Alena

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РТС по 10 танцам

Junior-1

1st place: Lukoshin Ilya – Zafran Valentina
2nd place: Kozhevnikov Vlad – Burchenko Anna
3rd place: Ivanov Kirill – Vyalshina Olga

Junior-2

4thplace: Maksimov Maksim – tarakanova Kseniya

Juvenile-1

1st place: Tatar Petr – Panaitova Tatyana

Juvenile-2

4th place: Sadykov Ruslan – Vysloukh Veronika


WDC PROFESSIONAL EUROPEAN LATIN CHAMPIONSHIP

7th place: Kovgan Roman – Natali Rumyantseva
8th place: Tagintsev Denis – Rudkovskaya Viktoriya

Junior Blackpool Festival

Junior 12-13 years Ballroom:

3rd place: Lukoshin Ilya – Zafran Valentina
5th place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana

Junior 12-13 years Latin:

1st place: Lukoshin Ilya – Zafran Valentina
3rd place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana
Semifinal: Kozhevnikov Vlad – Burchenko Anna

Junior 12-15 years Latin:

1st place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Taisiya
2nd place: Boldyrev Andrey – Fedoseeva Anastasiya

Juvenile Viennese Waltz:

Semifinal: Tatar Petr – Panaitova Tatyana

Juvenile Jive:

6th place: Larkov Damir – Sergeeva Valeriya

Junior 12-15 years Samba:

1st place: Malkov Ignat - Chalbasova Taisiya
2nd place: Boldirev Andrey – Fedoseeva Anastasiya
6th place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana

Junior 12-15 years Jive:

6th place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana
Semifinal: Leitland Vladimir – Leonova Kseniya

WDC AL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

Amateur Latin

4th place: Litvinov Vladimir – Nikolaeva Olga
6th place: Chigirev Konstantin – Mikhalskaya Dariya
Semifinal: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia, Khisamutdinov Ruslan – Rabinovich Alena

Youth Latin

1st place: Khisamutdinov Ruslan – Rabinovich Alena
4th place: Gritsina Roman – Busheva Aleksandra
Semifinal: Polyakov Nikita – Dubchak Dariya, Kashirkin Ilya – Bilatova Evelina, Boldirev Andrey – Fedoseeva Anastasiya

Junior 12-15 years Ballroom

6th place: Lukoshin Ilya – Zafran Valentina
Semifinal: Maksimov Maksim – Tarakanova Kseniya, Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana

Junior 12-15 years Latin

1st place: Malikov Ignat- Chalbasova Tatyana
3rd place: Lukoshin Ilya – Zafran Valentina
Semi-final: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna,  Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana

Juvenile U12 Ballroom

Semifinal: Prokhorov Daniil – Yudina Sofia

Juvenile U12 Latin

Semifinal: Larkov Damir – Sergeeva Valeriya

RDU Championships

Juvenile Latin

4th place: Sadykov Ruslan – Vysloukh Veronika

Juvenile Ballroom

5th place: Tatar Petr – Panaitova Tatyana

Junior-1 Latin

1st place: Lukoshin Ilya – Zafran Valentina
2nd place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna
3rd place: zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana
4th place: Ivanov Kirill – Vyalshina Olga

Junior-1 Ballroom

1st place: Lukoshin Ilya – zafran Vaalentina
2nd place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana
3rd place: Ivanov Kirill – Firsova Yana
4th place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna

Junior-2 Latin

1st place: Boldirev Andrey – Fedoseeva Anastasiya
2nd place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Taisiya

Junior-2 Ballroom

2nd place: Strelkov Pavel – Markina Yulia
3rd place: Maksimov Maksim – Tarakanova Kseniya
5th place: Vysloukh Andrey – Golovchenko Ekaterina

Youth-1 Latin

1st place: Boldirev Andrey – Fedoseeva Anastasiya
2nd place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Taisiya
3rd place: Polyakov Nikita – Dubchak Dariya
4th plaace: Dozorov Daniil – Dokorina Mariya

Youth-2 Latin

1st place: Khisamutdinov Ruslan – Rabinovich Elena
2nd place: Semieshkin Dmitriy – Zadoyan Karina
4th place: Gritsin Roman – Busheva Aleksandra
5th place: Kashirkin ilya – Bilalova Evelina

Amateur Ballroom

1st place: Isaev Fedor – Zudilina Anna
4th place: Sytirin Sergey – Sazhina Natalya

Amateur Latin

2nd place: Litvinov Vladimir – Nikolaeva Olga
4th place: Chigirev Konstantin – Mikhalskaya Dariya
5th place: Khisamutdinov Ruslan – Rabinovich Elena
6th place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia

Professional Latin:

3rd place: Kovgan Roman – Rumiantseva Nataliya
Semifinal: Syzrantsev Dmitriy – Syzrantseva Alena, Osadchiy Georgiy – Shaposhnikova Elizaveta

Russian National Latin Showdance Championship

1st place: Chesnokov Aleksander – Chesnokova Yulia

WDC European Latin Showdance Championship

1stplace: Chesnokov Aleksander – Chesnokova Yulia

UK Open Championships

Amateur Rising Star Latin

1st place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia
5th place: Chigirev Konstantin –Mikhalskaya Dariya

Novitate.ru