2013

WDC AL World Championship

Juvenile U10 Ballroom
1st place: Tatar Petr – Panaitova Tatiana

Junior U14 Ballroom
2nd place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana
3rd place: Ivanov Kirill – Valshina Olga
4th place: Lukoshin Ilya – Zafran Valentina
6th place: Oleynik Leonid – Sapronova Mariya

Amateur Ballroom
6th place: Isaev Fedor – Zudilina Anna

Junior U14 Latin
1st place: Lukoshin Ilya – Zafran Valentina
2nd place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna
4th place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana

Junior U16 Latin
1st place: Bordirev Andrey – Fedoseeva Anastasiya
2nd place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Tatyana

Youth U19 Latin
4th place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Taisiya
6th place: Boldirev Andrey – Fedoseeva Anastasiya

Youth U21 Latin
6th place: Zhimalov Aleksander – Kartyshova Daria

WDC AL European Championship

Juvenile U10 Ballroom
1st place: Tatar Petr – Panaitova Tatyana

Juvenile U12 Ballroom
3rd place: Aksenov Gleb – Drobysheva Yaroslava
5th place: Sadykov Ruslan – Vysloukh Veronika
6th place: Prokhorov Daniil – Yudina Sofiya

Junior 12-13 years Ballroom
1st place: Lukoshin Ilya – Zafran Valentina
2nd place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana
4th place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna

Junior 14-15 years Ballroom
3rd place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Taisiya
4th place: Maksimov Maksim – Tarakanova Kseniya

Amateur Ballroom
1st place: Isaev Fedor – Zudilina Anna

Juvenile U10 Latin
1st place: Tatar Petr – Panaitova Tatyana

Juvenile U12 Latin
2nd place: Sadykov Ruslan – Vysloukh Veronika
3rd place: Aksenov Gleb – Drobysheva Yaroslava

Junior 12-13 years Latin
1st place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna
2nd place: Lukoshin Ilya Zafran Valentina
3rd place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana

Junior 14-15 years Latin
2nd place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Taisiya
6th place: Maksimov Maksim – Tarakanova Kseniya

Youth Latin
1st place: Zhimalov Aleksander – Kartyshova Dariya
2nd place: Kashirkin Ilya – Maiorova Anna

Amateur Latin
6th place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia

Junior Blackpool Festival

Junior 12-13 years Latin
3rd place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana

Junior 12-13 years Ballroom
3rd place: Nikolaev Mikhail – Zubchenko Kristina

Junior U16 Latin
5th place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Taisiya

Blackpool Dance Festival

Amateur Ballroom
7th place: Isaev Fedor – Zudilina Anna

Youth U21 Latin
1st place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia

International Championships

Junior 12-13 years Latin
3rd place: Lukoshin Ilya – Zafran Valentina

WDC AL World Latin Cup

Juvenile U12
6th place: Sadykov Ruslan – Vysloukh Veronika

Youth U12
1st place: Semieshkin Dmitriy – Zadoyan Karina
2nd place: Zhimalov Aleksander – Kartyshova Dariya
3rd place: Kashirkin Ilya – Maiorova Anna

Junior 14-15 years
2nd place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Taisiya

Junior 12-13 years
1st place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna
3rd place: Lukoshin Ilya – zafran Valentina
5th place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana

Youth U19
3rd place: Kashirkin Ilya – Maiorova Anna

RDU Championships


Junior 12-13 years Ballroom
1st place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana
2nd place: Nikolaev Mikhail – Zubchenko Kristina
3rd place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna
6th place: Oleinik Leonid – Sapronova Mariya

Junior 14-15 years Ballroom
4th place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Taisiya

Youth U19 Ballroom
3rd place: Lekh Evgeniy – Evdokimova Kseniya

Amateur Ballroom
1st place: Isaev Fedor – Zudilina Anna
3rd place: Rudko Vladimir – Rukhlova Nadezhda
6th place: Potapov Kirill – Paneva Mariya

Junior 12-13 years Latin
1st place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna

Junior 14-15 years Latin
3rd place: Malkov Ignat – Chalbasova Taisiya

Youth U19 Latin
3rd place: Kashirkin Ilya – Maiorova Anna

Youth U21 Latin
1st place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia
2nd place: Semieshkin Dmitriy – Zadoyan Karina

Amateur Latin
3rd place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia
4th place: Semieshkin Dmitriy – Zadoyan Karina
5th place: Chigirev Konstantin – Mikhalskaya Dariya

Novitate.ru