2012

WDC AL World Championships

Juvenile U10 Ballroom
3rd place: Khaidukov Pavel - Yarchinskaya Nadezhda

Juvenile U10 Latin
4th place: Khaidukov Pavel – Yarchinskaya Nadezhda

Junior U14 Ballroom
4th place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova YanaJunior U14 Latin
2nd place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana
5th place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna

Junior U16 Latin
6th place: Vysloukh Andrey – Chalbasova Taisiya

Youth U19 Latin
5th place: Kashirkin Ilya – Maiorova Anna

Youth U21 Latin
2nd place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia
3rd place: Semieshkin Dmitriy – Zadoyan Karina

Junior Blackpool Festival

Juvenile U12 Ballroom
2nd place: Zadorozhiy Daniil – Firsova Yana

Junior 12-13 years Latin
5th place: Vysloukh Andrey – Chalbasova Taisiya

Junior U16 Latin
5th place: Kashirkin Ilya – Maiorova Anna

Juvenile U12 Latin
4th place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana

Blackpool Dance Festival

Youth U21 Latin
3rd place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia

International Championships

Youth U21 Latin
1st place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia
4th place: Semieshkin Dmirtiy – zadoyan Karina

Junior U16 Latin
1st place: Kashirkin Ilya – Maiorova Anna

Junior U14 Latin
3rd place: Vysloukh Andrey – Chalbasova Taisiya

WDC AL World Latin Cup

Youth U21
1st place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia
4th place: Semieshkin Dmitriy – Zadoyan Karina
5th place: Zhimalov Aleksander – Kartyshova Dariya

Junior 14-15 years
1st place: Kashirkin Ilya – Maiorova Anna

Junior 12-13 years
1st place: Vysloukh Andrey – Chalbasova Taisiya
2nd place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna
4th place: Lukoshin Ilya – Khvatskaya Angelina
5th place: Zadorozhniy Daniil – Firsova Yana
6th place: Nikolaev Mikhail – Zubchenko Kristina

Youth U19
1st place: Kashirkin Ilya – Maiorova Anna

Amateur
7th place: Samson Denis – Nikitenko Yulia

RDU Championships

Juvenile Ballroom
1st place: Kozhevnikov Vladislav – Burchenko Anna

Junior 12-13 years Ballroom
3rd place: Strelkov Pavel – Markina Yulia

Junior 14-15 years Ballroom
1st place: Lekh Evgeniy – Evdokimova Kseniya

Junior 14-15 years Latin
6th place: Fedorchenko Rostislav – Sitnikova Vera

Youth U19 Latin
2nd place: Semieshkin Dmitriy – Zadoyan Karina

Youth U21 Ballroom
3rd place: Potapov Kirill – Mokrova Olesiya

Youth U21 Latin
2nd place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkinaa Yulia
3rd place: Semieshkin Dmitriy – Zadoyan Karina
5th place: Zhimalov Aleksander – Kartyshova Dariya

Amateur Ballroom
1st place: Isaev Fedor – Zudilina Anna
5th place: Potapov Kirill – Mokrova Olesiya
6th place: Shigin Petr – Krivobokova Svetlana

Amateur Latin
2nd place: Frecautanu Dorin – Borisova Svetlana
6th place: Sizov Ilya – Koshkina Yulia

Novitate.ru